Bundesjugendspiele 2012

            Kl.                                 Platz   Mädchen                 Jungen    
                                                                         
                                                                         
             7                                            
                                              1   Stella Lemke   1222 P.             Tobias Krich   1261 P.
                                              2   Antonia Lembke   1198 P.             Simon Balliet   1217 P.
                                              3   Marisa Bock   1183 P.             Alexander Friedrich   1206 P.
                                                                         
             8                                            
                                              1   Marie Pitruschka   1141 P.             Stefan Barschdorf   1489 P.
                                              2   Charis Runa Borstel   1034 P.             Tim Krähe   1385 P.
                                              3   Laura Schlieker   1031 P.             Eric Lembert   1321 P.
                                                                         
             9                                            
                                              1   Laura Kahrstedt   1317 P.             Christian Hartmann   1573 P.
                                              2   Friederike Kleefeldt   1317 P.             Jonas Lentner   1494 P.
                                              3   Madlen Lüdtke   1176 P.             Christian Seidl   1463 P.
                                                                         
            10                                            
                                              1   Jenny Wetzel   1130 P.             Moritz Ludwig   1566 P.
                                              2   Jennifer Quast   1066 P.             Lucas Walter   1450 P.
                                              3   Catharina Schatter     971 P.             Marcel Storjohann   1448 P.

 

  Torwandschießen       Seilspringen         Jonglieren
                     
                     
Platz 1     Felix Lemme       Josua Fleischmann         Forian Knoblich
                     
Platz 2 Robin Stoppa       Johannes Feißel         Christian Seidl
  Samuel Voigt                  
  Florian Lingnau                  
  Simon Parisius                  
  Herr Köhne                  
                     
Platz 3         Fabian Schnee         Felix Lemme